Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Nike Bent | 5 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:02.16 | 0:44.59 | 1:46.75 | 0.00 |
2 | Ida Trönnhagen | 7 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 1:03.71 | 0:43.88 | 1:47.59 | 0.84 |
3 | Cecilia Paulsson | 30 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:04.32 | 0:44.43 | 1:48.75 | 2.00 |
4 | Sara Hector | 10 | Järbo IF | 1:05.21 | 0:44.51 | 1:49.72 | 2.97 |
5 | Marta Lidström | 35 | Gällivare SK | 1:05.59 | 0:44.14 | 1:49.73 | 2.98 |
6 | Felicia Rosen | 34 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:05.55 | 0:44.28 | 1:49.83 | 3.08 |
7 | Fredrikke BROTT | 28 | NOR | 1:06.96 | 0:43.48 | 1:50.44 | 3.69 |
8 | Helena Berge | 9 | Åre SLK | 1:06.90 | 0:45.50 | 1:52.40 | 5.65 |
9 | Matilda Wilhelmson | 13 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:07.10 | 0:45.53 | 1:52.63 | 5.88 |
10 | Louise Nyberg | 17 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:07.16 | 0:45.56 | 1:52.72 | 5.97 |
11 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 29 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:07.91 | 0:45.68 | 1:53.59 | 6.84 |
12 | Erica Steding | 6 | Luleå AK | 1:07.47 | 0:46.17 | 1:53.64 | 6.89 |
13 | Stina Sollander | 20 | IFK Falun | 1:08.33 | 0:45.40 | 1:53.73 | 6.98 |
14 | Mathilda Sjövill | 33 | Gällö SK | 1:08.69 | 0:45.38 | 1:54.07 | 7.32 |
15 | Victoria Arvstrand | 26 | Åre SLK | 1:07.71 | 0:46.85 | 1:54.56 | 7.81 |
16 | Lina Melander | 31 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:09.88 | 0:45.25 | 1:55.13 | 8.38 |
17 | Olivia Leandersson | 40 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:06.09 | 0:50.10 | 1:56.19 | 9.44 |
18 | Malin Selling | 37 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:07.59 | 0:50.29 | 1:57.88 | 11.13 |
19 | Inda GARIN | 38 | SPA | 1:10.08 | 0:48.23 | 1:58.31 | 11.56 |
20 | Malin Eriksson | 21 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:06.48 | 0:52.14 | 1:58.62 | 11.87 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNS | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 1 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF2 | Sandra Jakobsson | 2 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF2 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 3 | IFK Kåbdalis | |
DNS | Tessan Berglund | 4 | Järvsö IF | |
DNF2 | Johanna Lindberg | 8 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Emelie Wikström | 11 | IFK Sävsjö | |
DNF2 | Nathalie Eklund | 12 | Leksands SLK | |
DNF2 | Linn Ljunggren | 14 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF2 | Josefina Grassl | 15 | Sunne A K | |
DNF2 | Johanna Sundström | 16 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Martina Ryberg | 18 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNS | Linn Björö | 19 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Julia Salming | 22 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Mathilda Wikström | 23 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Johanna Höijd | 24 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Annie Stjerneby | 25 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF2 | Amanda Haavik | 27 | Falköpings AIK SLK | |
DNF | Michaela Johansson | 32 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF2 | Moa Jansson | 36 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNF2 | Fredrika Hjelm | 39 | Järfälla AK |