Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Emelie Wikström | 15 | IFK Sävsjö | 1:16.08 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Tessan Berglund | 11 | Järvsö IF | 1:16.17 | 0.09 | ||
3 | Nike Bent | 7 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:16.18 | 0.10 | ||
4 | Sandra Jakobsson | 13 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:19.22 | 3.14 | ||
5 | Linn Ljunggren | 4 | Norrköpings SK | 1:19.25 | 3.17 | ||
6 | Johanna TIKKANEN | 17 | FIN | 1:19.45 | 3.37 | ||
7 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 20 | Rättviks SLK | 1:19.49 | 3.41 | ||
=7 | Josefina Grassl | 16 | Sunne A K | 1:19.49 | 3.41 | ||
9 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 10 | IFK Kåbdalis | 1:19.55 | 3.47 | ||
10 | Nathalie Eklund | 3 | Leksands SLK | 1:19.57 | 3.49 | ||
11 | Felicia Rosen | 37 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:19.70 | 3.62 | ||
12 | Helena Berge | 12 | Åre SLK | 1:19.86 | 3.78 | ||
13 | Malin Eriksson | 30 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:20.36 | 4.28 | ||
14 | Matilda Wilhelmson | 21 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:20.52 | 4.44 | ||
15 | Ida Trönnhagen | 31 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 1:20.57 | 4.49 | ||
16 | Sara Eriksson | 24 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:20.61 | 4.53 | ||
17 | Isabelle Miedel | 41 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:20.79 | 4.71 | ||
18 | Johanna Lindberg | 1 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:20.86 | 4.78 | ||
19 | Marta Lidström | 42 | Gällivare SK | 1:20.91 | 4.83 | ||
20 | Olivia Leandersson | 38 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:21.19 | 5.11 | ||
21 | Moa Jansson | 28 | Högby Alpina SLK | 1:21.30 | 5.22 | ||
22 | Sara Hector | 18 | Järbo IF | 1:21.39 | 5.31 | ||
23 | Erica Steding | 25 | Luleå AK | 1:21.64 | 5.56 | ||
24 | Stina Sollander | 35 | IFK Falun | 1:21.96 | 5.88 | ||
25 | Sofie Westerlund | 5 | Gällivare SK | 1:22.19 | 6.11 | ||
26 | Fredrikke BROTT | 27 | NOR | 1:22.55 | 6.47 | ||
27 | Victoria Arvstrand | 40 | Åre SLK | 1:22.71 | 6.63 | ||
28 | Caroline Klaesson | 22 | Klövsjö Alpina | 1:22.88 | 6.80 | ||
29 | Edda Kristin Arnadottir | 19 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:22.99 | 6.91 | ||
30 | Martina Ryberg | 2 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:23.74 | 7.66 | ||
31 | Johanna Sundström | 26 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:23.98 | 7.90 | ||
32 | Malin Selling | 36 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:24.43 | 8.35 | ||
33 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 29 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:24.63 | 8.55 | ||
34 | Fredrika Hjelm | 34 | Järfälla AK | 1:24.79 | 8.71 | ||
35 | Louise Nyberg | 23 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:24.92 | 8.84 | ||
36 | Michaela Johansson | 46 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:28.82 | 12.74 | ||
37 | Johanna Höijd | 39 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:31.14 | 15.06 | ||
38 | Julia Salming | 33 | Åre SLK | 3:49.46 | 2:33.38 | ||
39 | Nathalie Blom | 9 | Rättviks SLK | 8:39.61 | 7:23.53 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNS | Frida Svedberg | 6 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Sara Fernqvist | 8 | Kils SLK | |
DNS | Cecilia Paulsson | 14 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Mathilda Sjövill | 32 | Gällö SK | |
DNF | Amanda Haavik | 43 | Falköpings AIK SLK | |
DNS | Stina Grahn | 44 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Ellen Björnfot | 45 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Inda GARIN | 47 | SPA |