LIST OF COMPETITORS BY NATION 08-02-2009 |
Fiscode | Name | Country | Fispoints |
AUT | Number of Competitors: 1 | ||
54053 | KOELL Alexander | AUT | 106.46 |
FIN | Number of Competitors: 6 | ||
180666 | TORSTI Samu | FIN | 165.60 |
180718 | HENTTINEN Jens | FIN | |
180685 | KOSKI Max | FIN | |
180627 | MALMSTROM Victor | FIN | |
180694 | EXELL Joakim | FIN | |
180712 | HOPIA Heikki | FIN | |
LAT | Number of Competitors: 1 | ||
550045 | GRIGORJEVS Jurgis | LAT | |
NOR | Number of Competitors: 1 | ||
421797 | THEODORSEN Espen | NOR | 34.20 |
SWE | Number of Competitors: 60 | ||
501557 | PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan | SWE | 34.33 |
501401 | SAXVALL Per | SWE | 39.77 |
501380 | LARSSON Anton | SWE | 43.14 |
501365 | ERIKSSON Ricko | SWE | 44.87 |
501392 | OESTER Carl-Filip | SWE | 47.55 |
501475 | NILSSON Mattias | SWE | 58.09 |
501384 | LINDGREN Tim | SWE | 59.94 |
501442 | HOEGBOM Nils | SWE | 79.63 |
501484 | OTTOSSON Jonas | SWE | 80.09 |
501405 | SOEDERBERG Anton | SWE | 82.18 |
501432 | DEHNISCH Joel | SWE | 83.46 |
501574 | ROALD Viking | SWE | 83.51 |
501543 | KLING Olle | SWE | 87.74 |
501436 | ERIKSSON Jakob | SWE | 94.00 |
501519 | CLAESSON Tobias | SWE | 94.43 |
501727 | LINDGREN Joakim | SWE | 95.63 |
501508 | NYBERG Jonas | SWE | 100.37 |
501334 | TRYGG Oscar | SWE | 102.46 |
501542 | KAAHRE Rickard | SWE | 102.58 |
501481 | OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor | SWE | 105.36 |
501802 | KLING Per | SWE | 119.72 |
501558 | REVFALK Markus | SWE | 139.36 |
501460 | LINDSTROEM Max | SWE | 139.99 |
501529 | GUNNARSSON Henrik | SWE | 140.97 |
501785 | ENETJAERN Albin | SWE | 153.90 |
501571 | SUNDQVIST Fredrik | SWE | 168.89 |
501696 | GABRIELSSON Bjoern | SWE | 186.39 |
501544 | LENNMALM Viktor | SWE | 231.96 |
501898 | ROENNGREN Mattias | SWE | |
501804 | MONSEN Sam | SWE | |
501697 | GABRIELSSON Erik | SWE | |
501326 | PLYHR Marcus | SWE | |
501567 | SJOEDIN Sebastian | SWE | |
501540 | JANSSON Emil | SWE | |
501751 | STEDING Daniel | SWE | |
501411 | WIRENFELT Kalle | SWE | |
501576 | WIDING Haerje | SWE | |
501379 | KINGSTAD Victor | SWE | |
501901 | HJALMARSSON Max | SWE | |
501570 | STICKO Victor | SWE | |
501723 | OLOFSSON Jonas | SWE | |
501899 | ARNASON Andri | SWE | |
501743 | MAEHLER Patrik | SWE | |
501546 | LINDSTROEM Jesper | SWE | |
501729 | GOULD Max | SWE | |
501776 | MASCHEL Victor | SWE | |
501554 | NYSTROEM Isak | SWE | |
501859 | ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak | SWE | |
501454 | KARLSSON Sebastian | SWE | |
501745 | BEHM Carl Magnus | SWE | |
501813 | BJOERK Oskar | SWE | |
501822 | JOHANSSON Marcus | SWE | |
501539 | JAMTEBO Alexander | SWE | |
501777 | HENRIKSSON Anton | SWE | |
501814 | OESTER Carl Johan | SWE | |
501386 | MAGNUSSON Fredrik | SWE | |
501846 | SALMINEN Christoph | SWE | |
501467 | MAGNUSSON Anton Il | SWE | |
501872 | ERIKSSON Ludwig | SWE | |
501293 | BRATTSTROEM Philip | SWE |