Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Samu TORSTI | 8 | FIN | 0:48.51 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Tom Dyborn | 2 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:48.91 | 0.40 | ||
3 | Petter Robertsson | 4 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:48.97 | 0.46 | ||
4 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 3 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:49.03 | 0.52 | ||
5 | Joonas RASANEN | 1 | FIN | 0:49.08 | 0.57 | ||
6 | Niklas Rainer | 5 | IFK Borlänge | 0:49.09 | 0.58 | ||
7 | Goeran KIRKEFJORD | 7 | NOR | 0:49.32 | 0.81 | ||
8 | Carl-Johan Öster | 29 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:49.75 | 1.24 | ||
=8 | Robin BRAUTI | 23 | NOR | 0:49.75 | 1.24 | ||
10 | Per Saxvall | 10 | IFK Borlänge | 0:49.90 | 1.39 | ||
11 | Carl-Filip Öster | 21 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:50.06 | 1.55 | ||
12 | Victor MALMSTROM | 16 | FIN | 0:50.11 | 1.60 | ||
13 | Viking Roald | 35 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:50.32 | 1.81 | ||
=13 | Jacob Ringbrant | 17 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:50.32 | 1.81 | ||
15 | Martin BUDAL | 27 | NOR | 0:50.34 | 1.83 | ||
16 | Even WINQUIST | 26 | NOR | 0:50.47 | 1.96 | ||
=16 | Marcus Plyhr | 6 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:50.47 | 1.96 | ||
18 | Max Monsén | 43 | Åre SLK | 0:50.57 | 2.06 | ||
=18 | Juho-Pekka PENTTINEN | 15 | FIN | 0:50.57 | 2.06 | ||
20 | Ricko Eriksson | 11 | IFK Borlänge | 0:50.89 | 2.38 | ||
21 | Jonas Nyberg | 25 | Järvsö IF | 0:50.91 | 2.40 | ||
22 | Henrik Gunnarsson | 34 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:50.94 | 2.43 | ||
23 | Anton Magnusson | 36 | Mullsjö Alpina SK | 0:50.95 | 2.44 | ||
24 | Emil Jansson | 54 | Sunne A K | 0:50.99 | 2.48 | ||
25 | Oeyvind HARALDSEN | 39 | NOR | 0:51.04 | 2.53 | ||
26 | Alexander Kling | 28 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:51.10 | 2.59 | ||
27 | Kalle Wirenfelt | 19 | Sälens IF | 0:51.19 | 2.68 | ||
28 | Tim Lindgren | 12 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:51.24 | 2.73 | ||
29 | Fredrik Magnusson | 32 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:51.39 | 2.88 | ||
30 | Anton Salminen | 33 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:51.40 | 2.89 | ||
31 | Roope LESKINEN | 38 | FIN | 0:51.57 | 3.06 | ||
32 | Espen THEODORSEN | 13 | NOR | 0:51.58 | 3.07 | ||
33 | Erik Swenn Larsson | 46 | Rättviks SLK | 0:51.61 | 3.10 | ||
34 | Kristian Braathe WOLDSETH | 37 | NOR | 0:51.63 | 3.12 | ||
35 | Kasper HIETANEN | 45 | FIN | 0:51.86 | 3.35 | ||
36 | Jonas Ottosson | 47 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.91 | 3.40 | ||
37 | Kalle DAHL | 41 | FIN | 0:51.99 | 3.48 | ||
38 | Torsten Netterstrand | 44 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:52.04 | 3.53 | ||
39 | Sam Monsén | 60 | Åre SLK | 0:52.25 | 3.74 | ||
40 | Haakon SCHOENEYDER | 72 | NOR | 0:52.29 | 3.78 | ||
41 | Oskar Björk | 78 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.31 | 3.80 | ||
42 | Fredrik Norén | 61 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.43 | 3.92 | ||
43 | Anton Söderberg | 59 | IFK Borlänge | 0:52.46 | 3.95 | ||
44 | Sebastian Karlsson | 56 | Åre SLK | 0:52.47 | 3.96 | ||
45 | Daniel Steding | 42 | Luleå AK | 0:52.50 | 3.99 | ||
46 | Carl Magnus Behm | 65 | Järfälla AK | 0:52.52 | 4.01 | ||
=46 | Jakob Eriksson | 50 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 0:52.52 | 4.01 | ||
48 | Björn Hedman | 62 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:52.66 | 4.15 | ||
49 | Härje Widing | 63 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:52.69 | 4.18 | ||
50 | Joakim Lindgren | 70 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:52.72 | 4.21 | ||
51 | Johan Näslund | 68 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:52.74 | 4.23 | ||
52 | Joel Dehnisch | 52 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:52.93 | 4.42 | ||
53 | Tobias Claesson | 49 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.95 | 4.44 | ||
54 | Jens HENTTINEN | 51 | FIN | 0:52.97 | 4.46 | ||
55 | Per Kling | 75 | Åre SLK | 0:53.03 | 4.52 | ||
56 | Victor Kingstad | 53 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:53.15 | 4.64 | ||
57 | Victor Sticko | 86 | IFK Moras AK | 0:53.30 | 4.79 | ||
58 | Andri Arnason | 73 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.56 | 5.05 | ||
59 | Isak Nyström | 95 | Branäs AK | 0:53.57 | 5.06 | ||
60 | Sebastian Sjödin | 67 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:53.63 | 5.12 | ||
61 | Erik Högbom | 93 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.90 | 5.39 | ||
62 | Albin Enetjärn | 66 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:53.91 | 5.40 | ||
63 | Marcus Johansson | 89 | Kils SLK | 0:54.06 | 5.55 | ||
64 | Felix Sandström | 84 | Åre SLK | 0:54.08 | 5.57 | ||
65 | Jonas Lundgren | 101 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:54.15 | 5.64 | ||
66 | Jonas Olofsson | 96 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:54.22 | 5.71 | ||
67 | Ludwig Eriksson | 137 | Linköpings A K | 0:54.43 | 5.92 | ||
68 | Christopher Wisén | 107 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:54.45 | 5.94 | ||
69 | Johan Säfvenberg | 85 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:54.66 | 6.15 | ||
70 | Fredrik Sundqvist | 87 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:54.70 | 6.19 | ||
71 | Carl-Johan Östblom | 128 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:54.71 | 6.20 | ||
72 | Patrik Mähler | 74 | Sollefteå A K | 0:54.73 | 6.22 | ||
73 | Tadeus HAUGAN | 99 | NOR | 0:54.86 | 6.35 | ||
74 | Pär Hägglund | 114 | Bollnäs AK | 0:55.03 | 6.52 | ||
75 | Christoph Salminen | 119 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:55.21 | 6.70 | ||
76 | Marcus Skoog | 104 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:55.27 | 6.76 | ||
77 | Carl Näslund | 127 | Bygdsiljums SK | 0:55.51 | 7.00 | ||
78 | Max Hjalmarsson | 129 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:55.74 | 7.23 | ||
79 | Daniel Eriksson | 122 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:56.02 | 7.51 | ||
80 | Emil Måseide | 108 | Arvika SLK | 0:56.08 | 7.57 | ||
81 | Simon Carmelid | 116 | Uppsala SLK | 0:56.30 | 7.79 | ||
82 | Erik Gabrielsson | 98 | IFK Falun | 0:56.60 | 8.09 | ||
83 | Mattis Hiltula | 111 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:57.34 | 8.83 | ||
84 | Jonas Sjöberg | 113 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:57.70 | 9.19 | ||
85 | Calle Sternås | 102 | Järfälla AK | 0:58.35 | 9.84 | ||
86 | Fredrik Sars | 126 | Västerås SLK | 0:58.53 | 10.02 | ||
87 | Ludvig Ragnarsson | 120 | Täby SLK | 0:58.71 | 10.20 | ||
88 | Patric Wickbers | 136 | Bollnäs AK | 0:58.93 | 10.42 | ||
89 | Eric Blomdahl | 125 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:59.81 | 11.30 | ||
90 | Peep PODERAT | 140 | EST | 1:04.08 | 15.57 | ||
91 | Olle Hörnfeldt | 131 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:04.22 | 15.71 | ||
92 | Magnus Selin | 134 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:09.09 | 20.58 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Philip Brattström | 9 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Marko PIIROINEN | 14 | FIN | |
DNF | Anton Larsson | 18 | IFK Grängesberg AK | |
DNF | Nils Högbom | 20 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Robert Jacobsson | 22 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNF | Mattias Nilsson | 24 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 30 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Jesper Sundberg | 31 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Erik Olsson | 40 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Olle Kling | 48 | Åre SLK | |
DNS | Oskar Bergstedt | 55 | Karlskoga SLK | |
DNF | Andreas Schäufele | 57 | Kalix AK | |
DNS | Arvid Högberg | 58 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Alexander Jamtebo | 64 | Gällö SK | |
DNF | Jonas Lindström | 69 | IF Hudik Alpin | |
DNF | Rickard Kåhre | 71 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF | Carl Grant | 76 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Max KOSKI | 77 | FIN | |
DNF | Fredrik Sundström | 79 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Jesper Lindström | 80 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Victor Maschel | 81 | Sunne A K | |
DNS | Marcus Revfalk | 82 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Kim Eriksson-Änsth | 83 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Kim Näslund | 88 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Viktor Lennmalm | 90 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | |
DNS | Mattias Rönngren | 91 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Emil Lindström | 92 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Emil Nilsson | 94 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Johan Wiberg | 97 | Skulebergets AK | |
DNF | Oskar II Andersson | 100 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNS | Alexander Lindquist | 103 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Anton Henriksson | 105 | Sunne A K | |
DNS | Christopher Mafi | 106 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Björn Gabrielsson | 109 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | David Darth | 110 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Michael Westerlund | 112 | Junsele IF | |
DNF | Willhelm Falk | 115 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Nick Djupsjö | 117 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNS | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 118 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Axel Bergbom | 121 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Gustaf Steinwall | 123 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Oscar Gunnarsson | 124 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Mattias Olsson | 130 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Robert Schätz | 132 | Täby SLK | |
DNS | Gustav Mikkelsen | 133 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Fredrik Multan | 135 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Felix Körner | 138 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Johan Lövgren | 139 | Rättviks SLK |