Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Frida Svedberg | 4 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.50 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Nathalie Eklund | 10 | Leksands SLK | 0:53.69 | 0.19 | ||
3 | Cecilia Paulsson | 6 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.88 | 0.38 | ||
4 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 15 | Rättviks SLK | 0:53.96 | 0.46 | ||
5 | Josefina Grassl | 21 | Sunne A K | 0:54.63 | 1.13 | ||
6 | Sara Hector | 2 | Järbo IF | 0:54.86 | 1.36 | ||
7 | Klara Djupsjö | 7 | IFK Moras AK | 0:55.24 | 1.74 | ||
8 | Anna Kocken | 16 | Åre SLK | 0:55.27 | 1.77 | ||
=8 | Sara Hjertman | 12 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:55.27 | 1.77 | ||
10 | Ida Hinders | 13 | IFK Falun | 0:55.35 | 1.85 | ||
11 | Christine Steine JENSEN | 9 | NOR | 0:55.36 | 1.86 | ||
12 | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL | 8 | NOR | 0:55.46 | 1.96 | ||
13 | Malin Wahlström | 22 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:55.60 | 2.10 | ||
14 | Ana Maria STAVEM | 25 | NOR | 0:55.64 | 2.14 | ||
15 | Louise Nyberg | 23 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:55.75 | 2.25 | ||
16 | Tessan Berglund | 3 | Järvsö IF | 0:55.81 | 2.31 | ||
17 | Joanna Gillisson | 11 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:55.97 | 2.47 | ||
18 | Sandra Jakobsson | 24 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:56.33 | 2.83 | ||
19 | Jenni Lundh | 44 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:56.77 | 3.27 | ||
20 | Rebecka Olofsson | 41 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:56.78 | 3.28 | ||
21 | Linda Karlsson | 32 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:56.99 | 3.49 | ||
22 | Caroline Klaesson | 35 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:57.16 | 3.66 | ||
23 | Fredrikke BROTT | 28 | NOR | 0:57.28 | 3.78 | ||
24 | Felicia Rosen | 73 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:57.57 | 4.07 | ||
25 | Sofia Möckelind | 46 | Järfälla AK | 0:57.63 | 4.13 | ||
26 | Malin Selling | 47 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:57.80 | 4.30 | ||
27 | Elisabeth Johansson | 58 | Uppsala SLK | 0:57.84 | 4.34 | ||
28 | Sara Ögren | 27 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:57.91 | 4.41 | ||
29 | Moa Jansson | 54 | Högby Alpina SLK | 0:57.93 | 4.43 | ||
30 | Linn Ljunggren | 26 | Norrköpings SK | 0:58.03 | 4.53 | ||
31 | Moa Thomas | 55 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:58.13 | 4.63 | ||
32 | Erica Steding | 31 | Luleå AK | 0:58.16 | 4.66 | ||
33 | Linn Nordlöf | 52 | Bollnäs AK | 0:58.20 | 4.70 | ||
34 | Nathalie Blom | 14 | Rättviks SLK | 0:58.21 | 4.71 | ||
35 | Linn Björö | 82 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:58.26 | 4.76 | ||
=35 | Ida Heselius | 77 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:58.26 | 4.76 | ||
37 | Isabelle Miedel | 76 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:58.45 | 4.95 | ||
38 | Michaela Johansson | 57 | Hestra Skid o SK | 0:58.49 | 4.99 | ||
39 | Johanna Höijd | 18 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:58.50 | 5.00 | ||
40 | Emilia Eråker | 48 | Karlstads SLK | 0:58.60 | 5.10 | ||
41 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 86 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:59.20 | 5.70 | ||
42 | Emmie Gustafson | 64 | Hestra Skid o SK | 0:59.33 | 5.83 | ||
43 | Hanna Jakobsson | 79 | Åre SLK | 0:59.52 | 6.02 | ||
44 | Anna Hinders | 75 | IFK Falun | 0:59.59 | 6.09 | ||
45 | Veera KOSKELAINEN | 62 | FIN | 0:59.96 | 6.46 | ||
46 | Synnöve SOEVIK MYKLEBUST | 91 | NOR | 1:00.08 | 6.58 | ||
47 | Pauline Selberg | 53 | Gällö SK | 1:00.11 | 6.61 | ||
48 | Victoria Sörebö | 69 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:00.25 | 6.75 | ||
49 | Olivia Hedin | 61 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:00.55 | 7.05 | ||
50 | Mathilda Sjövill | 85 | Gällö SK | 1:00.59 | 7.09 | ||
51 | Gabriella Edebo | 97 | Täby SLK | 1:00.62 | 7.12 | ||
52 | Sofie Westerlund | 51 | Gällivare SK | 1:00.66 | 7.16 | ||
53 | Åsa Risén | 66 | Sollefteå A K | 1:00.76 | 7.26 | ||
54 | Erika Hansson | 68 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:00.83 | 7.33 | ||
55 | Therese Bergström | 59 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:00.99 | 7.49 | ||
56 | Sara Eriksson | 83 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:01.13 | 7.63 | ||
57 | Stina Grahn | 80 | IFK Borlänge | 1:01.47 | 7.97 | ||
58 | Tintin Sundfeldt | 108 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 1:01.49 | 7.99 | ||
59 | Annie Stjerneby | 72 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:01.64 | 8.14 | ||
60 | Inda GARIN | 98 | SPA | 1:01.67 | 8.17 | ||
61 | Sandra Hultgren | 71 | Valfjällets SLK | 1:01.68 | 8.18 | ||
62 | Mathilda Wikström | 94 | Åre SLK | 1:01.78 | 8.28 | ||
63 | Sara Falk | 101 | Uppsala SLK | 1:02.22 | 8.72 | ||
64 | Charlotte Techen LEMGART | 92 | DAN | 1:02.26 | 8.76 | ||
65 | Erika Thunstedt | 102 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:02.66 | 9.16 | ||
66 | Ida Ahlin | 107 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:03.13 | 9.63 | ||
67 | Amanda Portström | 99 | Tunafors SK | 1:03.30 | 9.80 | ||
68 | Felicia Lundgren | 105 | Högby Alpina SLK | 1:06.26 | 12.76 | ||
69 | Agnes Åström | 106 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:07.44 | 13.94 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Emma HAPPONEN | 1 | FIN | |
DNF | Johanna TIKKANEN | 5 | FIN | |
DNF | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 17 | IFK Kåbdalis | |
DNF | Stine Smedheim LUNDE | 19 | NOR | |
DNF | Karoline Soevik MYKLEBUST | 20 | NOR | |
DNS | Matilda Wilhelmson | 29 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Ida Trönnhagen | 30 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | |
DNF | Helena Berge | 33 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 34 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Maja Blomqvist | 36 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Mimmi Palovaara | 37 | Storklintens AK Skalp | |
DNF | Anna Runestam | 38 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Edda Kristin Arnadottir | 39 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Martina Ryberg | 40 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 42 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Marta Lidström | 43 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Ellen Björnfot | 45 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Amanda Haavik | 49 | Falköpings AIK SLK | |
DNF | Madelene Svensson | 50 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Malin Eriksson | 56 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Cissi Ekman | 60 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | |
DNF | Magdalena Ryberg | 63 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Sandra Erlandsson | 65 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF | Jessica Hillrings | 67 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNS | Amanda Hjelm | 70 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Julia Salming | 74 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Lina Melander | 78 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Fredrika Hjelm | 81 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Victoria Arvstrand | 84 | Åre SLK | |
DNS | Maria Rumm | 87 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Sara Stålnacke | 88 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Camilla Persson | 89 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Elin Välimaa Andersson | 90 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Mikaela Westring | 93 | Arbrå IK | |
DNF | Stina Sollander | 95 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Emma Gabrils | 96 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Petra Lövberg-Stål | 100 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Sofie Carlsson | 103 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Zoe Lidbom | 104 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Elin Tafjord-Adolfsson | 109 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNS | Fanny Eriksson | 110 | Djurgårdens IF AF |