Totalt |
Klass: H 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Åk 1 |
Åk 2 |
Totalt |
Diff |
1 |
Victor MALMSTROM |
33 |
FIN |
1:01.20 |
0:40.38 |
1:41.58 |
0.00 |
2 |
Mattias Nilsson |
1 |
Uppsala SLK |
1:02.01 |
0:39.78 |
1:41.79 |
0.21 |
3 |
Victor Öhling-Norberg |
21 |
Funäsdalens SLK |
1:00.75 |
0:41.08 |
1:41.83 |
0.25 |
4 |
Alexander KOELL |
22 |
AUT |
1:01.20 |
0:40.74 |
1:41.94 |
0.36 |
5 |
Per Saxvall |
2 |
IFK Borlänge |
1:01.84 |
0:40.20 |
1:42.04 |
0.46 |
6 |
Carl-Filip Öster |
6 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
1:00.49 |
0:41.72 |
1:42.21 |
0.63 |
7 |
Emil Jansson |
54 |
Sunne A K |
1:02.66 |
0:40.01 |
1:42.67 |
1.09 |
8 |
Marcus Plyhr |
39 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:01.58 |
0:41.62 |
1:43.20 |
1.62 |
9 |
Jonas Ottosson |
4 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:01.15 |
0:42.37 |
1:43.52 |
1.94 |
10 |
Sebastian Sjödin |
41 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
1:02.11 |
0:41.56 |
1:43.67 |
2.09 |
11 |
Viking Roald |
7 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
1:00.69 |
0:43.62 |
1:44.31 |
2.73 |
12 |
Carl Magnus Behm |
37 |
Järfälla AK |
1:03.51 |
0:41.07 |
1:44.58 |
3.00 |
=12 |
Per Kling |
23 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.16 |
0:42.42 |
1:44.58 |
3.00 |
14 |
Joel Dehnisch |
3 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:02.67 |
0:42.07 |
1:44.74 |
3.16 |
15 |
Fredrik Magnusson |
62 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:03.07 |
0:41.84 |
1:44.91 |
3.33 |
16 |
Samu TORSTI |
28 |
FIN |
1:01.10 |
0:44.05 |
1:45.15 |
3.57 |
17 |
Jens HENTTINEN |
45 |
FIN |
1:02.82 |
0:42.61 |
1:45.43 |
3.85 |
18 |
Marcus Johansson |
42 |
Kils SLK |
1:04.24 |
0:42.52 |
1:46.76 |
5.18 |
19 |
Felix Sandström |
70 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.82 |
0:44.32 |
1:47.14 |
5.56 |
20 |
Mattias Rönngren |
47 |
Åre SLK |
1:03.33 |
0:44.36 |
1:47.69 |
6.11 |
21 |
Alexander Jamtebo |
58 |
Gällö SK |
1:04.69 |
0:43.06 |
1:47.75 |
6.17 |
22 |
Isak Isacson Hjortzberg |
68 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:03.04 |
0:44.79 |
1:47.83 |
6.25 |
23 |
Albin Enetjärn |
27 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
1:04.17 |
0:43.93 |
1:48.10 |
6.52 |
24 |
Tobias Claesson |
16 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:02.47 |
0:46.32 |
1:48.79 |
7.21 |
25 |
Olle Kling |
5 |
Åre SLK |
1:05.73 |
0:43.15 |
1:48.88 |
7.30 |
26 |
Fredrik Sundqvist |
29 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:06.09 |
0:43.42 |
1:49.51 |
7.93 |
27 |
Victor Maschel |
32 |
Sunne A K |
1:03.67 |
0:45.97 |
1:49.64 |
8.06 |
28 |
Arvid Högberg |
65 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:02.54 |
0:47.31 |
1:49.85 |
8.27 |
29 |
Jonas Olofsson |
53 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:06.22 |
0:43.71 |
1:49.93 |
8.35 |
30 |
Andri Arnason |
67 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:04.76 |
0:45.56 |
1:50.32 |
8.74 |
31 |
Daniel Steding |
63 |
Luleå AK |
1:03.17 |
0:48.96 |
1:52.13 |
10.55 |
32 |
Viktor Lennmalm |
31 |
Väst Alpin SK Göteborg |
1:05.68 |
0:46.49 |
1:52.17 |
10.59 |
33 |
Max Lindström |
25 |
Täby SLK |
1:05.61 |
0:46.67 |
1:52.28 |
10.70 |
34 |
Sam Monsén |
36 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.47 |
0:51.11 |
1:53.58 |
12.00 |
35 |
Anton Henriksson |
64 |
Sunne A K |
1:14.05 |
0:44.00 |
1:58.05 |
16.47 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF2 |
Anton Larsson |
8 |
IFK Grängesberg AK |
DNF |
Tim Lindgren |
9 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
DNF2 |
Jakob Eriksson |
10 |
Väst Alpin SK Göteborg |
DNF2 |
Nils Högbom |
11 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
DNF2 |
Anton Söderberg |
12 |
IFK Borlänge |
DNS |
Ricko Eriksson |
13 |
IFK Borlänge |
DNF2 |
Johan Pietilä Holmner |
14 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
DNS |
Espen THEODORSEN |
15 |
NOR |
DNF2 |
Joakim Lindgren |
17 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF |
Jonas Nyberg |
18 |
Järvsö IF |
DNS |
Oscar Trygg |
19 |
IFK Moras AK |
DNF |
Rickard Kåhre |
20 |
Hjortens SK |
DNS |
Marcus Revfalk |
24 |
Järfälla AK |
DNF |
Henrik Gunnarsson |
26 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
DNF2 |
Björn Gabrielsson |
30 |
IFK Falun |
DNF |
Heikki Hopia |
34 |
Finland |
DSQ2 |
Max Hjalmarsson |
35 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
DNF |
Victor Kingstad |
38 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
DNF |
Max Gould |
40 |
IFK Arvidsjaur AK |
DNS |
Kalle Wirenfelt |
43 |
Sälens IF |
DNF |
Isak Nyström |
44 |
Branäs AK |
DNF |
Patrik Mähler |
46 |
Sollefteå A K |
DNF |
Härje Widing |
48 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
DNF |
Philip Brattström |
49 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF2 |
Max KOSKI |
50 |
FIN |
DNF2 |
Ludwig Eriksson |
51 |
Linköpings A K |
DNF |
Carl-Johan Öster |
52 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
DNF2 |
Christoph Salminen |
55 |
Sollentuna SLK |
DNF |
Victor Sticko |
56 |
IFK Moras AK |
DNF |
Jurgis GRIGORJEVS |
57 |
LAT |
DNF2 |
Oskar Björk |
59 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
DNF |
Joakim Exell |
60 |
Finland |
DNF2 |
Jesper Lindström |
61 |
Sollentuna SLK |
DNF |
Erik Gabrielsson |
66 |
IFK Falun |
DNF2 |
Anton Magnusson |
69 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |