Åk 1 |
Klass: H 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Carl-Filip Öster |
6 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
1:00.49 |
0.00 |
2 |
Viking Roald |
7 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
1:00.69 |
0.20 |
3 |
Victor Öhling-Norberg |
21 |
Funäsdalens SLK |
1:00.75 |
0.26 |
4 |
Anton Larsson |
8 |
IFK Grängesberg AK |
1:00.90 |
0.41 |
5 |
Johan Pietilä Holmner |
14 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:00.97 |
0.48 |
6 |
Nils Högbom |
11 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:01.02 |
0.53 |
7 |
Samu TORSTI |
28 |
FIN |
1:01.10 |
0.61 |
8 |
Jonas Ottosson |
4 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:01.15 |
0.66 |
9 |
Victor MALMSTROM |
33 |
FIN |
1:01.20 |
0.71 |
=9 |
Alexander KOELL |
22 |
AUT |
1:01.20 |
0.71 |
11 |
Marcus Plyhr |
39 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:01.58 |
1.09 |
12 |
Per Saxvall |
2 |
IFK Borlänge |
1:01.84 |
1.35 |
13 |
Mattias Nilsson |
1 |
Uppsala SLK |
1:02.01 |
1.52 |
14 |
Sebastian Sjödin |
41 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
1:02.11 |
1.62 |
15 |
Per Kling |
23 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.16 |
1.67 |
16 |
Sam Monsén |
36 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.47 |
1.98 |
=16 |
Tobias Claesson |
16 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:02.47 |
1.98 |
18 |
Arvid Högberg |
65 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:02.54 |
2.05 |
19 |
Emil Jansson |
54 |
Sunne A K |
1:02.66 |
2.17 |
20 |
Joel Dehnisch |
3 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:02.67 |
2.18 |
21 |
Anton Söderberg |
12 |
IFK Borlänge |
1:02.77 |
2.28 |
22 |
Felix Sandström |
70 |
Åre SLK |
1:02.82 |
2.33 |
=22 |
Jens HENTTINEN |
45 |
FIN |
1:02.82 |
2.33 |
24 |
Isak Isacson Hjortzberg |
68 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:03.04 |
2.55 |
25 |
Fredrik Magnusson |
62 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:03.07 |
2.58 |
26 |
Daniel Steding |
63 |
Luleå AK |
1:03.17 |
2.68 |
27 |
Mattias Rönngren |
47 |
Åre SLK |
1:03.33 |
2.84 |
=27 |
Jakob Eriksson |
10 |
Väst Alpin SK Göteborg |
1:03.33 |
2.84 |
29 |
Joakim Lindgren |
17 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:03.43 |
2.94 |
30 |
Carl Magnus Behm |
37 |
Järfälla AK |
1:03.51 |
3.02 |
31 |
Anton Magnusson |
69 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |
1:03.53 |
3.04 |
32 |
Victor Maschel |
32 |
Sunne A K |
1:03.67 |
3.18 |
33 |
Albin Enetjärn |
27 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
1:04.17 |
3.68 |
34 |
Marcus Johansson |
42 |
Kils SLK |
1:04.24 |
3.75 |
35 |
Oskar Björk |
59 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:04.27 |
3.78 |
36 |
Alexander Jamtebo |
58 |
Gällö SK |
1:04.69 |
4.20 |
37 |
Ludwig Eriksson |
51 |
Linköpings A K |
1:04.74 |
4.25 |
38 |
Andri Arnason |
67 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:04.76 |
4.27 |
39 |
Max KOSKI |
50 |
FIN |
1:05.32 |
4.83 |
40 |
Max Lindström |
25 |
Täby SLK |
1:05.61 |
5.12 |
41 |
Viktor Lennmalm |
31 |
Väst Alpin SK Göteborg |
1:05.68 |
5.19 |
42 |
Olle Kling |
5 |
Åre SLK |
1:05.73 |
5.24 |
43 |
Christoph Salminen |
55 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:05.86 |
5.37 |
44 |
Fredrik Sundqvist |
29 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:06.09 |
5.60 |
45 |
Jonas Olofsson |
53 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:06.22 |
5.73 |
46 |
Max Hjalmarsson |
35 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:06.49 |
6.00 |
47 |
Björn Gabrielsson |
30 |
IFK Falun |
1:06.52 |
6.03 |
48 |
Jesper Lindström |
61 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:07.16 |
6.67 |
49 |
Anton Henriksson |
64 |
Sunne A K |
1:14.05 |
13.56 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Tim Lindgren |
9 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
DNS |
Ricko Eriksson |
13 |
IFK Borlänge |
DNS |
Espen THEODORSEN |
15 |
NOR |
DNF |
Jonas Nyberg |
18 |
Järvsö IF |
DNS |
Oscar Trygg |
19 |
IFK Moras AK |
DNF |
Rickard Kåhre |
20 |
Hjortens SK |
DNS |
Marcus Revfalk |
24 |
Järfälla AK |
DNF |
Henrik Gunnarsson |
26 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
DNF |
Heikki Hopia |
34 |
Finland |
DNF |
Victor Kingstad |
38 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
DNF |
Max Gould |
40 |
IFK Arvidsjaur AK |
DNS |
Kalle Wirenfelt |
43 |
Sälens IF |
DNF |
Isak Nyström |
44 |
Branäs AK |
DNF |
Patrik Mähler |
46 |
Sollefteå A K |
DNF |
Härje Widing |
48 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
DNF |
Philip Brattström |
49 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF |
Carl-Johan Öster |
52 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
DNF |
Victor Sticko |
56 |
IFK Moras AK |
DNF |
Jurgis GRIGORJEVS |
57 |
LAT |
DNF |
Joakim Exell |
60 |
Finland |
DNF |
Erik Gabrielsson |
66 |
IFK Falun |