Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Thomas Baumann | 13 | Åre SLK | 1:12.01 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Espen THEODORSEN | 15 | NOR | 1:12.12 | 0.11 | ||
3 | Anton Larsson | 5 | IFK Grängesberg AK | 1:12.55 | 0.54 | ||
4 | Kalle Wirenfelt | 11 | Sälens IF | 1:12.56 | 0.55 | ||
5 | Olle Kling | 10 | Åre SLK | 1:12.82 | 0.81 | ||
6 | Alexander KOELL | 16 | AUT | 1:12.91 | 0.90 | ||
7 | Per Saxvall | 4 | IFK Borlänge | 1:12.99 | 0.98 | ||
8 | Tim Lindgren | 6 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:13.18 | 1.17 | ||
9 | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 29 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:13.21 | 1.20 | ||
10 | Marcus Plyhr | 3 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:13.38 | 1.37 | ||
11 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 9 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:13.60 | 1.59 | ||
12 | Samu TORSTI | 8 | FIN | 1:13.65 | 1.64 | ||
13 | Carl-Filip Öster | 19 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:13.86 | 1.85 | ||
14 | Viking Roald | 12 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:13.95 | 1.94 | ||
15 | Nils Högbom | 36 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:14.34 | 2.33 | ||
16 | Ricko Eriksson | 14 | IFK Borlänge | 1:14.39 | 2.38 | ||
17 | Victor MALMSTROM | 42 | FIN | 1:14.54 | 2.53 | ||
18 | Carl-Johan Öster | 57 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:14.65 | 2.64 | ||
=18 | Jonas Ottosson | 17 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:14.65 | 2.64 | ||
20 | Albin Enetjärn | 21 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:14.80 | 2.79 | ||
21 | Per Kling | 23 | Åre SLK | 1:14.86 | 2.85 | ||
22 | Sam Monsén | 38 | Åre SLK | 1:14.95 | 2.94 | ||
23 | Felix Sandström | 20 | Åre SLK | 1:15.14 | 3.13 | ||
24 | Fredrik Magnusson | 61 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:15.39 | 3.38 | ||
25 | Henrik Gunnarsson | 32 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:15.73 | 3.72 | ||
26 | Mattias Nilsson | 25 | Uppsala SLK | 1:15.78 | 3.77 | ||
27 | Rasmus Regnér-Eriksson | 26 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:15.90 | 3.89 | ||
=27 | Sebastian Lindblom | 7 | Edsåsdalens SLK | 1:15.90 | 3.89 | ||
29 | Joel Dehnisch | 30 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:15.96 | 3.95 | ||
30 | Victor Kingstad | 63 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:15.97 | 3.96 | ||
31 | Emil Jansson | 44 | Sunne A K | 1:16.00 | 3.99 | ||
32 | Joakim Lindgren | 28 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:16.06 | 4.05 | ||
33 | Marcus Revfalk | 33 | Järfälla AK | 1:16.15 | 4.14 | ||
34 | Jonas Nyberg | 22 | Järvsö IF | 1:16.23 | 4.22 | ||
35 | Heikki Hopia | 64 | FIN | 1:16.31 | 4.30 | ||
36 | Rickard Kåhre | 40 | Hjortens SK | 1:16.38 | 4.37 | ||
37 | Carl Magnus Behm | 58 | Järfälla AK | 1:16.39 | 4.38 | ||
38 | Isak Nyström | 46 | Branäs AK | 1:16.40 | 4.39 | ||
39 | Daniel Steding | 45 | Luleå AK | 1:16.41 | 4.40 | ||
40 | Victor Sticko | 60 | IFK Moras AK | 1:16.59 | 4.58 | ||
41 | Jens HENTTINEN | 68 | FIN | 1:16.65 | 4.64 | ||
=41 | Arvid Högberg | 27 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:16.65 | 4.64 | ||
43 | Max Gould | 66 | IFK Arvidsjaur AK | 1:16.71 | 4.70 | ||
44 | Fredrik Sundqvist | 34 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:16.82 | 4.81 | ||
45 | Mattias Rönngren | 62 | Åre SLK | 1:16.93 | 4.92 | ||
46 | Andri Arnason | 65 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:17.20 | 5.19 | ||
47 | Jakob Eriksson | 31 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:17.26 | 5.25 | ||
48 | Anton Henriksson | 54 | Sunne A K | 1:17.29 | 5.28 | ||
49 | Jurgis GRIGORJEVS | 71 | LAT | 1:17.60 | 5.59 | ||
50 | Joakim Exell | 70 | FIN | 1:17.61 | 5.60 | ||
=50 | Max Hjalmarsson | 69 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:17.61 | 5.60 | ||
=51 | Isak Isacson Hjortzberg | 67 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:17.61 | 5.60 | ||
=52 | Viktor Lennmalm | 41 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:17.61 | 5.60 | ||
54 | Patrik Mähler | 51 | Sollefteå A K | 1:17.75 | 5.74 | ||
55 | Härje Widing | 53 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:17.99 | 5.98 | ||
56 | Oscar Trygg | 24 | IFK Moras AK | 1:18.11 | 6.10 | ||
57 | Victor Maschel | 59 | Sunne A K | 1:18.15 | 6.14 | ||
58 | Alexander Jamtebo | 55 | Gällö SK | 1:18.26 | 6.25 | ||
59 | Oskar Björk | 39 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:18.47 | 6.46 | ||
60 | Jesper Lindström | 48 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:18.80 | 6.79 | ||
61 | Jonas Olofsson | 52 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:18.98 | 6.97 | ||
62 | Marcus Johansson | 56 | Kils SLK | 1:19.06 | 7.05 | ||
63 | Erik Gabrielsson | 50 | IFK Falun | 1:19.25 | 7.24 | ||
64 | Björn Gabrielsson | 43 | IFK Falun | 1:19.79 | 7.78 | ||
65 | Max KOSKI | 49 | FIN | 1:20.73 | 8.72 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Calle Lindh | 1 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | |
DSQ | Tobias Claesson | 2 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Max Lindström | 18 | Täby SLK | |
DNS | Jacob Ringbrant | 35 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNS | Anton Söderberg | 37 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Max Wikander | 47 | Täby SLK |