Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Frida Svedberg | 5 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:23.52 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Emelie Wikström | 11 | IFK Sävsjö | 1:23.89 | 0.37 | ||
3 | Nathalie Blom | 12 | Rättviks SLK | 1:24.00 | 0.48 | ||
4 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 7 | IFK Kåbdalis | 1:24.38 | 0.86 | ||
5 | Cecilia Paulsson | 2 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:24.96 | 1.44 | ||
6 | Nathalie Eklund | 16 | Leksands SLK | 1:25.30 | 1.78 | ||
7 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 9 | Rättviks SLK | 1:25.63 | 2.11 | ||
8 | Sandra Jakobsson | 3 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:25.70 | 2.18 | ||
9 | Martina Ryberg | 1 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:25.79 | 2.27 | ||
10 | Sara Hector | 14 | Järbo IF | 1:26.42 | 2.90 | ||
11 | Linn Ljunggren | 10 | Norrköpings SK | 1:26.60 | 3.08 | ||
12 | Marta Lidström | 21 | Gällivare SK | 1:27.02 | 3.50 | ||
13 | Ida Trönnhagen | 22 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 1:27.19 | 3.67 | ||
14 | Olivia Leandersson | 38 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:27.54 | 4.02 | ||
15 | Malin Eriksson | 24 | Friska Viljor AK | 1:28.48 | 4.96 | ||
16 | Stina Sollander | 39 | IFK Falun | 1:28.59 | 5.07 | ||
17 | Moa Jansson | 6 | Högby Alpina SLK | 1:28.83 | 5.31 | ||
18 | Matilda Wilhelmson | 20 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:29.06 | 5.54 | ||
19 | Helena Berge | 4 | Åre SLK | 1:29.35 | 5.83 | ||
20 | Louise Nyberg | 19 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:29.51 | 5.99 | ||
21 | Malin Selling | 33 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:29.78 | 6.26 | ||
22 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 27 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:30.22 | 6.70 | ||
23 | Fredrikke BROTT | 32 | NOR | 1:30.39 | 6.87 | ||
24 | Victoria Arvstrand | 43 | Åre SLK | 1:30.57 | 7.05 | ||
25 | Julia Salming | 29 | Åre SLK | 1:30.93 | 7.41 | ||
26 | Fredrika Hjelm | 42 | Järfälla AK | 1:31.02 | 7.50 | ||
27 | Michaela Johansson | 36 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:31.42 | 7.90 | ||
=27 | Johanna Höijd | 35 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:31.42 | 7.90 | ||
29 | Mathilda Sjövill | 31 | Gällö SK | 1:32.10 | 8.58 | ||
30 | Erica Steding | 28 | Luleå AK | 1:32.79 | 9.27 | ||
31 | Mathilda Wikström | 30 | Åre SLK | 1:33.93 | 10.41 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Tessan Berglund | 8 | Järvsö IF | |
DNF | Nike Bent | 13 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Josefina Grassl | 15 | Sunne A K | |
DNS | Annie Stjerneby | 17 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNS | Sofie Westerlund | 18 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 23 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Amanda Haavik | 25 | Falköpings AIK SLK | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 26 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Linn Björö | 34 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Felicia Rosen | 37 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Lina Melander | 40 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Inda GARIN | 41 | SPA |