ÄLDRE JUNIOR-SM 08-02-2009 |
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totaltid | Diff. |
1 | 1 | NILSSON Mattias | Uppsala SLK | 1:02.01 | 39.78 | 1:41.79 | |
2 | 21 | ÖHLING-NORBERG Victor | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:00.75 | 41.08 | 1:41.83 | 0.04 |
3 | 2 | SAXVALL Per | IFK Borlänge | 1:01.84 | 40.20 | 1:42.04 | 0.25 |
4 | 6 | ÖSTER Carl-Filip | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:00.49 | 41.72 | 1:42.21 | 0.42 |
5 | 54 | JANSSON Emil | Sunne A K | 1:02.66 | 40.01 | 1:42.67 | 0.88 |
6 | 4 | OTTOSSON Jonas | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:01.15 | 42.37 | 1:43.52 | 1.73 |
7 | 41 | SJÖDIN Sebastian | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:02.11 | 41.56 | 1:43.67 | 1.88 |
8 | 7 | ROALD Viking | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:00.69 | 43.62 | 1:44.31 | 2.52 |
9 | 3 | DEHNISCH Joel | Sollentuna SLK | 1:02.67 | 42.07 | 1:44.74 | 2.95 |
10 | 62 | MAGNUSSON Fredrik | Huddinge SK AF | 1:03.07 | 41.84 | 1:44.91 | 3.12 |
11 | 58 | JAMTEBO Alexander | Gällö SK | 1:04.69 | 43.06 | 1:47.75 | 5.96 |
12 | 16 | CLAESSON Tobias | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:02.47 | 46.32 | 1:48.79 | 7.00 |
13 | 5 | KLING Olle | Åre SLK | 1:05.73 | 43.15 | 1:48.88 | 7.09 |
14 | 29 | SUNDQVIST Fredrik | Huddinge SK AF | 1:06.09 | 43.42 | 1:49.51 | 7.72 |
15 | 65 | HÖGBERG Arvid | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:02.54 | 47.31 | 1:49.85 | 8.06 |
16 | 31 | LENNMALM Viktor | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:05.68 | 46.49 | 1:52.17 | 10.38 |
17 | 25 | LINDSTRÖM Max | Täby SLK | 1:05.61 | 46.67 | 1:52.28 | 10.49 |
EJ PLACERADE 20 åkare | |||||||
9 | LINDGREN Tim | UHSK Umeå SK | Brutit | ||||
13 | ERIKSSON Ricko | IFK Borlänge | Ej start | ||||
18 | NYBERG Jonas | Järvsö IF | Brutit | ||||
20 | KÅHRE Rickard | Hjortens SK | Brutit | ||||
24 | REVFALK Marcus | Järfälla AK | Ej start | ||||
26 | GUNNARSSON Henrik | Gävle Alpina SK | Brutit | ||||
38 | KINGSTAD Victor | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | Brutit | ||||
43 | WIRENFELT Kalle | Sälens IF | Ej start | ||||
44 | NYSTRÖM Isak | Branäs AK | Brutit | ||||
48 | WIDING Härje | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | Brutit | ||||
56 | STICKO Victor | IFK Moras AK | Brutit | ||||
66 | GABRIELSSON Erik | IFK Falun | Brutit | ||||
8 | LARSSON Anton | IFK Grängesberg AK | Brutit | ||||
14 | PIETILÄ HOLMNER Johan | UHSK Umeå SK | Brutit | ||||
11 | HÖGBOM Nils | Östersund-Frösö SLK | Brutit | ||||
12 | SÖDERBERG Anton | IFK Borlänge | Brutit | ||||
10 | ERIKSSON Jakob | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | Brutit | ||||
69 | MAGNUSSON Anton | Mullsjö Alpina SK | Brutit | ||||
30 | GABRIELSSON Björn | IFK Falun | Brutit | ||||
61 | LINDSTRÖM Jesper | Sollentuna SLK | Brutit |