ÄLDRE JUNIOR-SM 06-02-2009 |
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Diff. |
1 | 5 | LARSSON Anton | IFK Grängesberg AK | 1:12.55 | |
2 | 11 | WIRENFELT Kalle | Sälens IF | 1:12.56 | 0.01 |
3 | 10 | KLING Olle | Åre SLK | 1:12.82 | 0.27 |
4 | 4 | SAXVALL Per | IFK Borlänge | 1:12.99 | 0.44 |
5 | 6 | LINDGREN Tim | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:13.18 | 0.63 |
6 | 29 | ÖHLING-NORBERG Victor | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:13.21 | 0.66 |
7 | 9 | PIETILÄ HOLMNER Johan | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:13.60 | 1.05 |
8 | 19 | ÖSTER Carl-Filip | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:13.86 | 1.31 |
9 | 12 | ROALD Viking | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:13.95 | 1.40 |
10 | 36 | HÖGBOM Nils | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:14.34 | 1.79 |
11 | 14 | ERIKSSON Ricko | IFK Borlänge | 1:14.39 | 1.84 |
12 | 17 | OTTOSSON Jonas | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:14.65 | 2.10 |
13 | 61 | MAGNUSSON Fredrik | Huddinge SK AF | 1:15.39 | 2.84 |
14 | 32 | GUNNARSSON Henrik | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:15.73 | 3.18 |
15 | 25 | NILSSON Mattias | Uppsala SLK | 1:15.78 | 3.23 |
16 | 7 | LINDBLOM Sebastian | Edsåsdalens SLK | 1:15.90 | 3.35 |
17 | 30 | DEHNISCH Joel | Sollentuna SLK | 1:15.96 | 3.41 |
18 | 63 | KINGSTAD Victor | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:15.97 | 3.42 |
19 | 44 | JANSSON Emil | Sunne A K | 1:16.00 | 3.45 |
20 | 33 | REVFALK Marcus | Järfälla AK | 1:16.15 | 3.60 |
21 | 22 | NYBERG Jonas | Järvsö IF | 1:16.23 | 3.68 |
22 | 40 | KÅHRE Rickard | Hjortens SK | 1:16.38 | 3.83 |
23 | 46 | NYSTRÖM Isak | Branäs AK | 1:16.40 | 3.85 |
24 | 60 | STICKO Victor | IFK Moras AK | 1:16.59 | 4.04 |
25 | 27 | HÖGBERG Arvid | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:16.65 | 4.10 |
26 | 34 | SUNDQVIST Fredrik | Huddinge SK AF | 1:16.82 | 4.27 |
27 | 31 | ERIKSSON Jakob | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:17.26 | 4.71 |
28 | 41 | LENNMALM Viktor | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:17.61 | 5.06 |
29 | 53 | WIDING Härje | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:17.99 | 5.44 |
30 | 55 | JAMTEBO Alexander | Gällö SK | 1:18.26 | 5.71 |
31 | 48 | LINDSTRÖM Jesper | Sollentuna SLK | 1:18.80 | 6.25 |
32 | 50 | GABRIELSSON Erik | IFK Falun | 1:19.25 | 6.70 |
33 | 43 | GABRIELSSON Björn | IFK Falun | 1:19.79 | 7.24 |
EJ PLACERADE 6 åkare | |||||
1 | LINDH Calle | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | Brutit | ||
18 | LINDSTRÖM Max | Täby SLK | Brutit | ||
35 | RINGBRANT Jacob | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | Ej start | ||
37 | SÖDERBERG Anton | IFK Borlänge | Ej start | ||
47 | WIKANDER Max | Täby SLK | Brutit | ||
2 | CLAESSON Tobias | Östersund-Frösö SLK | Diskvalificerad |